Château-Thierry 2017
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 m VELTEN Paul 2710 R SenM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA Reims Echec et Mat
3 f MANCINI Mario 2390 R SepM FRA IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
4 f VALUET Bertrand 2300 R SenM FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
5   QUENEHEN Marc 2210 R SenM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
6 f FORTHOFER Robert 2210 R SenM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
7   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA HDF Droit au Mat
8   LABROCHE Jerome 2010 R SenM FRA HDF Echiquier Soissonnais
9   FONTAINE Olivier 1990 R SenM FRA IDF M Echecs
10   LAROCHE Pascal 1980 R SepM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
11   JACQ Rene 1960 R SenM FRA IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
12   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA Epernay64
13   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1910 R VetM FRA CHA Epernay64
14   SAINGIER Christophe 1900 R SenM FRA HDF Echiquier de Feignies
15   FAUCHART Francois 1900 R SenM FRA CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
16   COUSIN Fabien 1880 R SenM FRA HDF Droit au Mat
17   MENARD Daniel 1870 R SepM FRA HDF C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
18   LEROY Patrick 1830 R SepM FRA CHA Epernay64
19   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1830 R BenF FRA CHA Reims Echec et Mat
20   WOLFANGEL Claude 1820 R SepM FRA HDF Les Tours de Haute Picardie
21   FERRY Damien 1820 R SenM FRA IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
22   MOREIRA Gil 1810 R SenM FRA IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
23   TRICHET Nathan 1800 R BenM FRA HDF Echiquier Bernotois
24   FOURNIER Patrice 1800 R SepM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
25   BRACQ Gregory 1780 R SenM FRA HDF Les Tours de Haute Picardie
26   DESSE Mickael 1770 R SenM FRA CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
27   BUSSON Didier 1770 R SepM FRA IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
28   SUDOMIR Jean-Denis 1760 R SenM FRA ARA Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian
29   PACHON Bernard 1750 R SepM FRA IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
30   LAROCHE Nicolas 1750 R SenM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
31   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1740 R SepM FRA CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
32   GRYSON Franck 1730 R SepM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
33   RUDLOV David 1720 R SepM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
34   SCHMITT Sylvain 1690 R SepM FRA ARA Echiquier Lempdais
35   LEROY Gerard 1690 R VetM FRA HDF Echiquier Bernotois
36   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
37   LUCAS Bernard 1680 R VetM FRA HDF Echiquier Bernotois
38   CASTRYCK Joseph 1680 R BenM FRA HDF Echiquier Bernotois
39   METAYER Michel 1640 R VetM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
40   RAGOT Pierre 1620 R SenM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
41   LACHARME Jean-Philippe 1620 R SepM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
42   LABROCHE Mael 1590 R BenM FRA HDF Echiquier Soissonnais
43   MAJONI Claude 1590 R JunM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
44   COSSUTTA Nello 1590 R VetM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
45   GUILLE Nicolas 1590 R SenM FRA HDF Echiquier Soissonnais
46   MENOUX Joachim 1580 R PouM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
47   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1560 R SepM FRA HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis
48   ROUX Joel 1520 R SepM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
49   FOSSE Kurtis 1520 R MinM FRA HDF Echiquier Soissonnais
50   GOUTTE Jean-Claude 1510 R VetM FRA IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
51   GAUDIN Roger 1510 R VetM FRA IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
52   DESHAIES Clement 1510 R PupM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
53   WOLFANGEL Jocelyne 1490 R SepF FRA HDF Echiquier Bernotois
54   PIERRET Paul 1490 R VetM FRA CHA Reims Echec et Mat
55   DAGNICOURT Marie 1490 R SenF FRA HDF Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
56   ROBERT Maxime 1470 R PouM FRA HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
57   BONNE Pierre 1470 R CadM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
58   VERON Thomas 1460 R BenM FRA HDF Echiquier Bernotois
59   DAGNICOURT Francis 1460 R SepM FRA HDF Les Tours de Haute Picardie
60   SUDOMIR Dimitri 1430 R PpoM FRA ARA Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian
61   MENOUX Sebastien 1430 R SenM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
62   HILTON Marc 1410 R PouM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs
63   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1400 R VetM FRA HDF Echiquier Bernotois
64   BONNE Ghislain 1400 R BenM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
65   GOUX Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
66   THIEBAUD Antoine 1399 E SenM FRA IDF M Echecs
67   BARALLE Fabrice 1399 E SenM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
68   ENET Corentin 1399 E SenM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
69   PHAM Ngoc Minh 1390 R PupM FRA HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
70   BAHIN Alain 1380 R SepM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
71   CABANAC Laurine 1350 R SenF FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
72   MOLET Steve 1330 R SenM FRA CHA Epernay64
73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1300 R SepM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
74   LECLERC Evann 1250 R PouM FRA HDF CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
75   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
76   KHELOUA Antoine 1199 E MinM FRA IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
77   DESSE Caroline 1190 R PouF FRA CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
78   LOPES Thomas 1180 R BenM FRA HDF Echiquier Soissonnais
79   GOUX Lukas 1170 R BenM FRA IDF Tours et Detours
80   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1160 R PouF FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
81   SAELEN Titouan 1140 R PouM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
82   MENOUX Abel 1130 R PpoM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
83   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 1110 R BenM FRA HDF Echiquier Soissonnais
84   FOURNIER Celine 1110 R SenF FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
85   FONTAINE Octave 1110 R PpoM FRA IDF M Echecs
86   FRUTIER Dan 1100 R PupM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
87   QUENEHEN Nassim 1080 R PpoM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay
88   BOUTTE Yoann 1080 R PupM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
89   FONTAINE Maxence 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF M Echecs
90   MARTOIAN Seda 1020 R PpoF FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
91   MAILLARD Xavier 1020 R SenM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
92   SUDOMIR Eva 1000 R PupF FRA ARA Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian
93   CREVET Romain 999 E BenM FRA CHA Epernay64
94   ANDESHA Milad 999 E PupM FRA HDF Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée
95   ANDESHA Helal 999 E BenM FRA HDF Cavaliers de la Montagne Couronnée
96   ATTALLAH Ferhane 990 R PouM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
97   MAILLARD Jules 910 R PpoM FRA CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
98   MAILLARD Lubin 850 R PouM FRA CHA Chacal Chess Club de Récy
99   LOBJOIS Deborah 800 R SenF FRA HDF Echiquier de Feignies
100   PHAM Victor 799 R PpoM FRA HDF AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
101   HILTON Philippe 799 E PpoM FRA IDF M Echecs
102   CARMOUCHE Allan 799 E PouM FRA HDF Petite "A" - Château-Thierry